Aménagement des routes

Aménagement des routes /26 2625006673 A -=-=-=-

Aménagement des routes
Appel d'offre  APC de khenchela wilaya de khenchela Dztenders
Published by:
APC de khenchela wilaya de khenchela

ID: 523802 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Khenchela
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 21/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 3000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
APC de khenchela wilaya de khenchela
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre APC de khenchela wilaya de khenchela Aménagement des routes
07/07/2026
Dztenders erraya.jpg Appel d'offre APC de khenchela wilaya de khenchela Aménagement des routes
07/07/2026
Dztenders aljazair-alyoom.jpg Appel d'offre APC de khenchela wilaya de khenchela Aménagement des routes
09/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left