Fourniture et installation d'une fosse de réception gymnique

Fourniture et installation d'une fosse de réception gymnique 02/2026 2616023246 A -=-=-=-

Fourniture et installation d'une fosse de réception gymnique
Appel d'offre  Centre National de Sport et Loisirs de Tikjda Dztenders
Published by:
Centre National de Sport et Loisirs de Tikjda

ID: 523703 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Bouira
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 21/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Centre National de Sport et Loisirs de Tikjda
Dztenders Competition.jpg Appel d'offre Centre National de Sport et Loisirs de Tikjda Fourniture et installation d'une fosse de réception gymnique
07/07/2026
Dztenders elkhabar.jpg Appel d'offre Centre National de Sport et Loisirs de Tikjda Fourniture et installation d'une fosse de réception gymnique
07/07/2026
Dztenders shihabpress.jpg Appel d'offre Centre National de Sport et Loisirs de Tikjda Fourniture et installation d'une fosse de réception gymnique
13/07/2026
Dztenders aljazair-alyoom.jpg Appel d'offre Centre National de Sport et Loisirs de Tikjda Fourniture et installation d'une fosse de réception gymnique
13/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left