Travaux de rénovation du réseau d'aep

Travaux de rénovation du réseau d'aep 02/2026 2616022885 A -=-=-=-

Travaux de rénovation du réseau d'aep
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Boumerdès

ID: 523624 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Boumerdès
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 20/07/2026 (*)
Hydraulic qualification: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Boumerdès
Dztenders alamahdaf.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Boumerdès Travaux de rénovation du réseau d'aep
06/07/2026
Dztenders tarik-news.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Boumerdès Travaux de rénovation du réseau d'aep
08/07/2026
Dztenders sabaqpress.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Boumerdès Travaux de rénovation du réseau d'aep
09/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left