Réalisation des travaux des réseaux divers y compris aménagement extérieur et espace vert 144

Réalisation des travaux des réseaux divers y compris aménagement extérieur et espace vert 144 05/2026 2630003983-1 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation des travaux des réseaux divers y compris aménagement extérieur et espace vert 144
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
OPGI de la wilaya de El Menia

ID: 523601 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Menia
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 3 or more
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
Hydraulic qualification: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
OPGI de la wilaya de El Menia
Dztenders elkhabar.jpg Appel d'offre OPGI de la wilaya de El Menia Réalisation des travaux des réseaux divers y compris aménagement extérieur et espace vert 144
06/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left