Acquisition d'équipements scolaire en 06 lots

Acquisition d'équipements scolaire en 06 lots 10/2026 2630004221 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition d'équipements scolaire en 06 lots
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort

ID: 523591 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Touggourt
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders jadid.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Acquisition d'équipements scolaire  en 06 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders jadidyoumi.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Acquisition d'équipements scolaire  en 06 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders cherchellnews.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Acquisition d'équipements scolaire  en 06 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders akhbardzair.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Acquisition d'équipements scolaire  en 06 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left