Acquisition de pompes de secours pour forage

Acquisition de pompes de secours pour forage 25/2026 2630004460 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition de pompes de secours pour forage
Appel d'offre  DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Biskra Dztenders
Published by:
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Biskra

ID: 523572 - 59089 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Biskra
Publication date: 02/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders Kaid.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Biskra Acquisition de pompes de secours pour forage
02/07/2026
Dztenders erraielhour.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Biskra Acquisition de pompes de secours pour forage
14/07/2026
Dztenders fildalgerie-dz.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Biskra Acquisition de pompes de secours pour forage
16/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left