2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux d'étanchéité

2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux d'étanchéité 13/2025 2625006579 A -=-=-=-

2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux d'étanchéité
Appel d'offre  Université Mentouri de Constantine Dztenders
Published by:
Université Mentouri de Constantine

ID: 523551 - 40455 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Constantine
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 13/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders laNR.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mentouri de Constantine 2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux d'étanchéité
06/07/2026
Dztenders anndz.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mentouri de Constantine 2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux d'étanchéité
06/07/2026
Dztenders likaa.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mentouri de Constantine 2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux d'étanchéité
06/07/2026
Dztenders dz54.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mentouri de Constantine 2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux d'étanchéité
06/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left