Equipement d'un collège type 06 en 05 lots

Equipement d'un collège type 06 en 05 lots 10/2026 2616022846 A -=-=-=-

Equipement d'un collège type 06 en 05 lots
Appel d'offre  Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Boumerdès Dztenders
Published by:
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Boumerdès

ID: 523545 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Boumerdès
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Boumerdès
Dztenders jeuneindepen.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Boumerdès Equipement d'un collège type 06  en 05 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders akhbarelwatane.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Boumerdès Equipement d'un collège type 06  en 05 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left