2 ème avis : réalisation d'une cantine scolaire 200 repas

2 ème avis : réalisation d'une cantine scolaire 200 repas 03/2026 2616022909 A -=-=-=-

2 ème avis : réalisation d'une cantine scolaire 200 repas
Appel d'offre  APC d'El Idrissia wilaya de Djelfa Dztenders
Published by:
APC d'El Idrissia wilaya de Djelfa

ID: 523528 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Djelfa
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
APC d'El Idrissia wilaya de Djelfa
Dztenders enjeux.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'El Idrissia wilaya de Djelfa 2 ème avis : réalisation d'une cantine scolaire 200 repas
06/07/2026
Dztenders filahiya.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'El Idrissia wilaya de Djelfa 2 ème avis : réalisation d'une cantine scolaire 200 repas
06/07/2026
Dztenders algeriebrevesnews.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'El Idrissia wilaya de Djelfa 2 ème avis : réalisation d'une cantine scolaire 200 repas
16/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left