Acquisition d'appareillage et leurs accessoires en 04 lots

Acquisition d'appareillage et leurs accessoires en 04 lots 01/2026 2631010426 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition d'appareillage et leurs accessoires en 04 lots
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Direction de l'Action Sociale et de la Solidarité de la wilaya de Saida

ID: 523486 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Saida
Publication date: 02/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de l'Action Sociale et de la Solidarité de la wilaya de Saida
Dztenders reflexion.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Action Sociale et de la Solidarité de la wilaya de Saida Acquisition d'appareillage et leurs accessoires  en 04 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders eloumma.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Action Sociale et de la Solidarité de la wilaya de Saida Acquisition d'appareillage et leurs accessoires  en 04 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left