Acquisition des assistantes pour les familles nomades en 04 lots

Acquisition des assistantes pour les familles nomades en 04 lots 16/2026 2616023093 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition des assistantes pour les familles nomades en 04 lots
Appel d'offre  DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Illizi Dztenders
Published by:
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Illizi

ID: 523423 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Illizi
Publication date: 02/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Illizi
Dztenders leredacteur.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Illizi Acquisition des assistantes pour les familles nomades  en 04 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders elassima.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Illizi Acquisition des assistantes pour les familles nomades  en 04 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders tarik-news.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Illizi Acquisition des assistantes pour les familles nomades  en 04 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders akhbardzair.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de Illizi Acquisition des assistantes pour les familles nomades  en 04 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left