Réhabilitation d'une route reliant sur 1.4 km

Réhabilitation d'une route reliant sur 1.4 km 06/2026 2616022952 A -=-=-=-

Réhabilitation d'une route reliant sur 1.4 km
Appel d'offre  APC de Lakhdaria Wilaya de Bouira Dztenders
Published by:
APC de Lakhdaria Wilaya de Bouira

ID: 523316 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Bouira
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 2 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
Dztenders maw3id.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Lakhdaria Wilaya de Bouira Réhabilitation d'une route reliant  sur 1.4 km
06/07/2026
Dztenders legeantsportif.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Lakhdaria Wilaya de Bouira Réhabilitation d'une route reliant  sur 1.4 km
06/07/2026
Dztenders algatedz.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Lakhdaria Wilaya de Bouira Réhabilitation d'une route reliant  sur 1.4 km
09/07/2026
Dztenders anndz.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Lakhdaria Wilaya de Bouira Réhabilitation d'une route reliant  sur 1.4 km
09/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left