Travaux de réalisation de 2000/6800 logements location-vente en tce
46/2026
2623004845-1
A
-=-=-=-
Travaux de réalisation de 2000/6800 logements location-vente en tce
Published by:
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement
ID:
523250 - 73636
Expired
Type:
National call for tenders
Region:
Annaba
Publication date:
01/07/2026
Due date:
15/07/2026
(*)
Construction qualifications:
6
or more
(*)
The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement