Réalisation et équipements d'un auberge de jeunesse type 03

Réalisation et équipements d'un auberge de jeunesse type 03 11/2026 2623004872 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation et équipements d'un auberge de jeunesse type 03
Appel d'offre  DJS - Direction de la Jeunesse et des Sports de la Wilaya de Tébessa Dztenders
Published by:
DJS - Direction de la Jeunesse et des Sports de la Wilaya de Tébessa

ID: 523245 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Tebessa
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DJS - Direction de la Jeunesse et des Sports de la Wilaya de Tébessa
Dztenders dzwatch.jpg Appel d'offre DJS - Direction de la Jeunesse et des Sports de la Wilaya de Tébessa Réalisation et équipements d'un auberge de jeunesse type 03
01/07/2026
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre DJS - Direction de la Jeunesse et des Sports de la Wilaya de Tébessa Réalisation et équipements d'un auberge de jeunesse type 03
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left