Prestations de services d'entretien et de nettoyage en 07 lots

Prestations de services d'entretien et de nettoyage en 07 lots 05/2026 2623100251 A -=-=-=-

Prestations de services d'entretien et de nettoyage en 07 lots
Appel d'offre  Filiale SPA AADL GEST IMMO Dztenders
Published by:
Filiale SPA AADL GEST IMMO

ID: 523218 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Annaba
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 21/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre Filiale SPA AADL GEST IMMO Prestations de services d'entretien et de nettoyage en 07 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders dzair-tube.jpg Appel d'offre Filiale SPA AADL GEST IMMO Prestations de services d'entretien et de nettoyage en 07 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders dznews.jpg Appel d'offre Filiale SPA AADL GEST IMMO Prestations de services d'entretien et de nettoyage en 07 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders horizons.jpg Appel d'offre Filiale SPA AADL GEST IMMO Prestations de services d'entretien et de nettoyage en 07 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left