Travaux de réalisation 500 logements lv en tce avec locaux a usage commercial

Travaux de réalisation 500 logements lv en tce avec locaux a usage commercial 67/2026 2625006610 A -=-=-=-

Travaux de réalisation 500 logements lv en tce avec locaux a usage commercial
Appel d'offre  AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Dztenders
Published by:
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement

ID: 523189 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Setif
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 4 or more
Construction qualifications: 4 or more
Hydraulic qualification: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 20000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement
Dztenders Alghad.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Travaux de réalisation 500 logements lv en tce avec locaux a usage commercial
01/07/2026
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Travaux de réalisation 500 logements lv en tce avec locaux a usage commercial
06/07/2026
Dztenders cherchellnews.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Travaux de réalisation 500 logements lv en tce avec locaux a usage commercial
07/07/2026
Dztenders fildalgerie-dz.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Travaux de réalisation 500 logements lv en tce avec locaux a usage commercial
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left