Travaux de rénovation et extension des réseaux d'assainissement

Travaux de rénovation et extension des réseaux d'assainissement 12/2026 2630004404 A -=-=-=-

Travaux de rénovation et extension des réseaux d'assainissement
Appel d'offre  Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Relizane Dztenders
Published by:
Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Relizane

ID: 523170 - 40455 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Relizane
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 10/07/2026 (*)
Hydraulic qualification: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders lequipear.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Hydraulique de la Wilaya de Relizane Travaux de rénovation et extension des réseaux d'assainissement
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left