Réalisation de la route reliant

Réalisation de la route reliant 31/2026 2630004379 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation de la route reliant
Appel d'offre  DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de Ouargla Dztenders
Published by:
DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de Ouargla

ID: 523160 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Ouargla
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 10/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de Ouargla
Dztenders eldjazaireldjadida.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de Ouargla Réalisation de la route reliant
01/07/2026
Dztenders elmassar.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de Ouargla Réalisation de la route reliant
07/07/2026
Dztenders algatedz.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de Ouargla Réalisation de la route reliant
12/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left