Travaux d'aménagement en 02 lots

Travaux d'aménagement en 02 lots 01/2026 2625006480 A -=-=-=-

Travaux d'aménagement en 02 lots
Appel d'offre  Université des Frères Mentouri de Constantine Dztenders
Published by:
Université des Frères Mentouri de Constantine

ID: 523159 - 46319 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Constantine
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders annasr.jpg Appel d'offre Université des Frères Mentouri de Constantine Travaux d'aménagement en 02 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders alcha3b.jpg Appel d'offre Université des Frères Mentouri de Constantine Travaux d'aménagement en 02 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders aljazair-alyoom.jpg Appel d'offre Université des Frères Mentouri de Constantine Travaux d'aménagement en 02 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders internews.jpg Appel d'offre Université des Frères Mentouri de Constantine Travaux d'aménagement en 02 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left