Réalisation d'une salle de sport

Réalisation d'une salle de sport 40/2026 2630004365 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation d'une salle de sport
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'Ouled Djelel

ID: 523126 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Ouled Djellal
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 10/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 2 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'Ouled Djelel
Dztenders sportnews.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'Ouled Djelel Réalisation d'une salle de sport
01/07/2026
Dztenders elkhabar.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'Ouled Djelel Réalisation d'une salle de sport
08/07/2026
Dztenders cherchellnews.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'Ouled Djelel Réalisation d'une salle de sport
13/07/2026
Dztenders akhbardzair.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'Ouled Djelel Réalisation d'une salle de sport
13/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left