Fourniture, assistance technique et mise en place des jeux

Fourniture, assistance technique et mise en place des jeux 21/26 2616022702 A -=-=-=-

Fourniture, assistance technique et mise en place des jeux
Appel d'offre  COSIDER Construction Dztenders
Published by:
COSIDER Construction

ID: 523106 - 46319 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 20/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 10000.00 DA
Dztenders horizons.jpg Appel d'offre COSIDER Construction Fourniture, assistance technique et mise en place des jeux
01/07/2026
Dztenders elmassa.jpg Appel d'offre COSIDER Construction Fourniture, assistance technique et mise en place des jeux
01/07/2026
Dztenders lespoir-libere.jpg Appel d'offre COSIDER Construction Fourniture, assistance technique et mise en place des jeux
08/07/2026
Dztenders akhbardzair.jpg Appel d'offre COSIDER Construction Fourniture, assistance technique et mise en place des jeux
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left