Réalisation des travaux de relooking et d'aménagement d'une agence caar
01/2026
2616102255
A
-=-=-=-
Réalisation des travaux de relooking et d'aménagement d'une agence caar
Published by:
CAAR
ID:
523082 - 73655
Expired
Type:
National call for tenders
Region:
Algiers
Publication date:
01/07/2026
Due date:
30/07/2026
(*)
(*)
The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
CAAR , département de l'administration des moyens , centre commercial et des affaires el quods , entrée esplanade n°14 , Chéraga , Alger , Tél : 023.13.58.90/91 , Fax : 023.13.58.87