Réhabilitation des passages

Réhabilitation des passages 21/2026 2630004393 A -=-=-=-

Réhabilitation des passages
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de In Guezzam

ID: 523073 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: In Guezzam
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 08/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 2 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de In Guezzam, bureau des marchés
Dztenders sahifa.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de In Guezzam Réhabilitation des passages
01/07/2026
Dztenders eldjazair.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de In Guezzam Réhabilitation des passages
08/07/2026
Dztenders latestreport.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de In Guezzam Réhabilitation des passages
14/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left