Travaux du parachèvement de la viabilisation d'une zone a

Travaux du parachèvement de la viabilisation d'une zone a 06/2026 2630004409 A -=-=-=-

Travaux du parachèvement de la viabilisation d'une zone a
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Etablissement Publique Nouvelle Ville Menia

ID: 523071 - 46319 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Menia
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 21/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 7 or more
Hydraulic qualification: 7 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders elbahdjanews.jpg Appel d'offre Etablissement Publique Nouvelle Ville Menia Travaux du parachèvement de la  viabilisation d'une zone a
01/07/2026
Dztenders algeriebrevesnews.jpg Appel d'offre Etablissement Publique Nouvelle Ville Menia Travaux du parachèvement de la  viabilisation d'une zone a
15/07/2026
Dztenders aljazair-alyoom.jpg Appel d'offre Etablissement Publique Nouvelle Ville Menia Travaux du parachèvement de la  viabilisation d'une zone a
15/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left