Réalisation divers travaux d'assainissement en 05 lots

Réalisation divers travaux d'assainissement en 05 lots 08/2026 2616022090 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation divers travaux d'assainissement en 05 lots
Appel d'offre  APC de Bouzareah Wilaya d'Alger Dztenders
Published by:
APC de Bouzareah Wilaya d'Alger

ID: 522208 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 24/06/2026
Due date: 03/07/2026 (*)
Hydraulic qualification: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 10000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Bureau des marchés
Dztenders elmassar.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Bouzareah Wilaya d'Alger Réalisation divers travaux d'assainissement  en 05 lots
24/06/2026
Dztenders mediateurmag.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Bouzareah Wilaya d'Alger Réalisation divers travaux d'assainissement  en 05 lots
28/06/2026
Dztenders anndz.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Bouzareah Wilaya d'Alger Réalisation divers travaux d'assainissement  en 05 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders dz54.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Bouzareah Wilaya d'Alger Réalisation divers travaux d'assainissement  en 05 lots
06/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left