Renforcement de la rn 44 du pk 198+000 au pk 204 sur 06 km

Renforcement de la rn 44 du pk 198+000 au pk 204 sur 06 km 17/2026 2623004959 A -=-=-=-

Renforcement de la rn 44 du pk 198+000 au pk 204 sur 06 km
Appel d'offre  DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de El Taref Dztenders
Published by:
DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de El Taref

ID: 523844 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El-Taref
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 5 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de El Taref
Dztenders akhbardzair.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de El Taref Renforcement de la rn 44 du pk 198+000 au pk 204 sur 06 km
07/07/2026
Dztenders tarik-news.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de El Taref Renforcement de la rn 44 du pk 198+000 au pk 204 sur 06 km
07/07/2026
Dztenders horizons.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de El Taref Renforcement de la rn 44 du pk 198+000 au pk 204 sur 06 km
09/07/2026
Dztenders hakika.jpg Appel d'offre DTP - Direction des Travaux Publics de la Wilaya de El Taref Renforcement de la rn 44 du pk 198+000 au pk 204 sur 06 km
13/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left