Réhabilitation et réalisation du réseau d'éclairage public

Réhabilitation et réalisation du réseau d'éclairage public 04/2026 2616023268 A -=-=-=-

Réhabilitation et réalisation du réseau d'éclairage public
Appel d'offre  APC d'Oued Chaaba Wilaya de Batna Dztenders
Published by:
APC d'Oued Chaaba Wilaya de Batna

ID: 523785 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Batna
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
APC d'Oued Chaaba Wilaya de Batna
Dztenders mounasser.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Chaaba Wilaya de Batna Réhabilitation et réalisation du réseau d'éclairage public
07/07/2026
Dztenders ittihad.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Chaaba Wilaya de Batna Réhabilitation et réalisation du réseau d'éclairage public
07/07/2026
Dztenders anndz.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Chaaba Wilaya de Batna Réhabilitation et réalisation du réseau d'éclairage public
13/07/2026
Dztenders dzwatch.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Chaaba Wilaya de Batna Réhabilitation et réalisation du réseau d'éclairage public
14/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left