Réalisation d'un tribunal

Réalisation d'un tribunal 24/2026 2630004506 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation d'un tribunal
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'El Mghaier

ID: 523732 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Mghaier
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 27/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 5 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'El Mghaier
Dztenders planets.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'El Mghaier Réalisation d'un tribunal
07/07/2026
Dztenders wahat.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'El Mghaier Réalisation d'un tribunal
15/07/2026
Dztenders sabaqpress.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya d'El Mghaier Réalisation d'un tribunal
19/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left