Réhabilitation d'un réseau d'aep et réparation des fuites en 03 lots

Réhabilitation d'un réseau d'aep et réparation des fuites en 03 lots 07/2026 2623004897 A -=-=-=-

Réhabilitation d'un réseau d'aep et réparation des fuites en 03 lots
Appel d'offre  APC d'Oued El Aneb Wilaya d'Annaba Dztenders
Published by:
APC d'Oued El Aneb Wilaya d'Annaba

ID: 523701 - 46319 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Annaba
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
Hydraulic qualification: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders Competition.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued El Aneb Wilaya d'Annaba Réhabilitation d'un réseau d'aep et réparation des fuites en 03 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders sabaqpress.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued El Aneb Wilaya d'Annaba Réhabilitation d'un réseau d'aep et réparation des fuites en 03 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders elfadjr.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued El Aneb Wilaya d'Annaba Réhabilitation d'un réseau d'aep et réparation des fuites en 03 lots
09/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left