Travaux de renforcement de l'aep

Travaux de renforcement de l'aep 24/2026 2616022937 A -=-=-=-

Travaux de renforcement de l'aep
Appel d'offre  Direction du Budget de la Comptabilité et du Patrimoine de la wilaya d'Alger Dztenders
Published by:
Direction du Budget de la Comptabilité et du Patrimoine de la wilaya d'Alger

ID: 523605 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 13/07/2026 (*)
Hydraulic qualification: 5 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction du Budget de la Comptabilité et du Patrimoine de la wilaya d'Alger
Dztenders mediateurmag.jpg Appel d'offre Direction du Budget de la Comptabilité et du Patrimoine de la wilaya d'Alger Travaux de renforcement de l'aep
06/07/2026
Dztenders lequipear.jpg Appel d'offre Direction du Budget de la Comptabilité et du Patrimoine de la wilaya d'Alger Travaux de renforcement de l'aep
06/07/2026
Dztenders tarik-news.jpg Appel d'offre Direction du Budget de la Comptabilité et du Patrimoine de la wilaya d'Alger Travaux de renforcement de l'aep
09/07/2026
Dztenders algeriebrevesnews.jpg Appel d'offre Direction du Budget de la Comptabilité et du Patrimoine de la wilaya d'Alger Travaux de renforcement de l'aep
09/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left