Etude et réalisation d'une salle de réunion

Etude et réalisation d'une salle de réunion 01/2026 2630004471 A -=-=-=-

Etude et réalisation d'une salle de réunion
Appel d'offre  APC de Douar El Ma Wilaya d'El Oued Dztenders
Published by:
APC de Douar El Ma Wilaya d'El Oued

ID: 523597 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Oued
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 2 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
APC de Douar El Ma Wilaya d'El Oued
Dztenders elfadjr.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Douar El Ma Wilaya d'El Oued Etude et réalisation d'une salle de réunion
06/07/2026
Dztenders jadid.jpg Appel d'offre APC de Douar El Ma Wilaya d'El Oued Etude et réalisation d'une salle de réunion
15/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left