Acquisition des matériels d'intervention et de maintenance en 04 lots

Acquisition des matériels d'intervention et de maintenance en 04 lots /2026 2631010433 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition des matériels d'intervention et de maintenance en 04 lots
Appel d'offre  DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de El Bayadh Dztenders
Published by:
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de El Bayadh

ID: 523552 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Bayadh
Publication date: 02/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 10000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de El Bayadh
Dztenders dawri.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de El Bayadh Acquisition des matériels d'intervention  et de maintenance  en 04 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders Mediaexpert.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya de El Bayadh Acquisition des matériels d'intervention  et de maintenance  en 04 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left