Acquisition des équipements scientifiques en 02 lots

Acquisition des équipements scientifiques en 02 lots 02/2026 2616022990 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition des équipements scientifiques en 02 lots
Appel d'offre  Université d'Alger 1 Dztenders
Published by:
Université d'Alger 1

ID: 523543 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 02/07/2026
Due date: 22/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 4500.00 DA
Dztenders africanews.jpg Appel d'offre Université d'Alger 1 Acquisition des équipements scientifiques  en 02 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left