Travaux de raccordement des eaux souterraines au niveau nouveau réservoir 1000 m3

Travaux de raccordement des eaux souterraines au niveau nouveau réservoir 1000 m3 09/2026 2616022948 A -=-=-=-

Travaux de raccordement des eaux souterraines au niveau nouveau réservoir 1000 m3
Appel d'offre  APC d'Oued Fodda Wilaya de Chlef Dztenders
Published by:
APC d'Oued Fodda Wilaya de Chlef

ID: 523525 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Chlef
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 26/07/2026 (*)
Hydraulic qualification: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
APC d'Oued Fodda Wilaya de Chlef
Dztenders elhayatfr.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Fodda Wilaya de Chlef Travaux de raccordement des eaux souterraines au niveau nouveau  réservoir 1000 m3
06/07/2026
Dztenders elmassar.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Fodda Wilaya de Chlef Travaux de raccordement des eaux souterraines au niveau nouveau  réservoir 1000 m3
06/07/2026
Dztenders bladiinfo.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Fodda Wilaya de Chlef Travaux de raccordement des eaux souterraines au niveau nouveau  réservoir 1000 m3
09/07/2026
Dztenders dz54.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Oued Fodda Wilaya de Chlef Travaux de raccordement des eaux souterraines au niveau nouveau  réservoir 1000 m3
09/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left