Réalisation d'une polyclinique

Réalisation d'une polyclinique 60/2026 2616022971 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation d'une polyclinique
Appel d'offre  DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Biskra Dztenders
Published by:
DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Biskra

ID: 523523 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Biskra
Publication date: 06/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Biskra
Dztenders echodalgerie.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Biskra Réalisation d'une polyclinique
06/07/2026
Dztenders elraaed.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Biskra Réalisation d'une polyclinique
06/07/2026
Dztenders dz54.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Biskra Réalisation d'une polyclinique
09/07/2026
Dztenders latestreport.jpg Appel d'offre DEP - Direction des Equipements Publics de la Wilaya de Biskra Réalisation d'une polyclinique
09/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left