Prestation de nettoyage

Prestation de nettoyage 03/2026 2631010444 A -=-=-=-

Prestation de nettoyage
Appel d'offre  DUPW - Direction de l'Unité Postale de la wilaya de Sidi Bel Abbès Dztenders
Published by:
DUPW - Direction de l'Unité Postale de la wilaya de Sidi Bel Abbès

ID: 523492 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Sidi-Bel-Abbès
Publication date: 02/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 3000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DUPW - Direction de l'Unité Postale de la wilaya de Sidi Bel Abbès
Dztenders eldjoumhouria.jpg Appel d'offre DUPW - Direction de l'Unité Postale de la wilaya de Sidi Bel Abbès Prestation de nettoyage
02/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left