Achèvement des travaux de la réalisation des 20/100 logements publics locatifs (tce et vrd)
14/2026
2616023015
A
-=-=-=-
Achèvement des travaux de la réalisation des 20/100 logements publics locatifs (tce et vrd)
Published by:
OPGI de la wilaya de Beni Abbes
ID:
523394 - 73725
Expired
Type:
National call for tenders
Region:
Beni Abbes
Publication date:
02/07/2026
Due date:
11/07/2026
(*)
Construction qualifications:
2
or more
(*)
The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 8000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
OPGI de la wilaya de Beni Abbes