Réalisation des travaux de 500 logements loacation-vente en tce

Réalisation des travaux de 500 logements loacation-vente en tce 62/2026 2625006605 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation des travaux de 500 logements loacation-vente en tce
Appel d'offre  AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Dztenders
Published by:
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement

ID: 523208 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Setif
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 4 or more
Construction qualifications: 4 or more
Hydraulic qualification: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement
Dztenders aures.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Réalisation des travaux de 500 logements loacation-vente en tce
01/07/2026
Dztenders anndz.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Réalisation des travaux de 500 logements loacation-vente en tce
07/07/2026
Dztenders hirak-ikhbari.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Réalisation des travaux de 500 logements loacation-vente en tce
07/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left