2 ème avis : réalisation d'un siège administratif

2 ème avis : réalisation d'un siège administratif 02/2026 2630004403 A -=-=-=-

2 ème avis : réalisation d'un siège administratif
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Direction de l'Energie et Mines Wilaya de In Guezzem

ID: 523169 - 46319 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: In Guezzam
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Dztenders lequipear.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Energie et Mines Wilaya de In Guezzem 2 ème avis :  réalisation d'un siège administratif
01/07/2026
Dztenders algerie54.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Energie et Mines Wilaya de In Guezzem 2 ème avis :  réalisation d'un siège administratif
15/07/2026
Dztenders hirak-ikhbari.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Energie et Mines Wilaya de In Guezzem 2 ème avis :  réalisation d'un siège administratif
15/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left