Approvisionnement en fruits et légumes

Approvisionnement en fruits et légumes 40/2026 2616022696 A -=-=-=-

Approvisionnement en fruits et légumes
Appel d'offre  EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Dztenders
Published by:
EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre

ID: 523086 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 30000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre, 170 , rue Hassiba Ben bouali , Hamma , Alger
Dztenders elmoudjahid.jpg Appel d'offre EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Approvisionnement en fruits et légumes
01/07/2026
Dztenders alcha3b.jpg Appel d'offre EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Approvisionnement en fruits et légumes
01/07/2026
Dztenders dzair-tube.jpg Appel d'offre EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Approvisionnement en fruits et légumes
08/07/2026
Dztenders dznews.jpg Appel d'offre EGTC - Entreprise de Gestion Touristique du Centre Approvisionnement en fruits et légumes
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left