2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux de raccordement

2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux de raccordement 12/2026 2630004399 A -=-=-=-

2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux de raccordement
Appel d'offre  DUC Wilaya d'El-Oued Dztenders
Published by:
DUC Wilaya d'El-Oued

ID: 523069 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Oued
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DUC Wilaya d'El-Oued
Dztenders sahifa.jpg Appel d'offre DUC Wilaya d'El-Oued 2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux de raccordement
01/07/2026
Dztenders tassili.jpg Appel d'offre DUC Wilaya d'El-Oued 2 ème avis : réalisation des travaux de raccordement
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left