Réalisation d'un parc

Réalisation d'un parc 17/2026 2631004341 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation d'un parc
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya d' El Menia

ID: 523048 - 73729 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: El Menia
Publication date: 30/06/2026
Due date: 14/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 5 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya d' El Menia
Dztenders latestreport.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya d' El Menia Réalisation d'un parc
30/06/2026
Dztenders elmoudjahid.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya d' El Menia Réalisation d'un parc
01/07/2026
Dztenders elkhabar.jpg Appel d'offre DAL - Direction de l'Administration Locale de la Wilaya d' El Menia Réalisation d'un parc
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left