Acquisition d'équipements au profit d'une ecole normale superieure en 03 lots

Acquisition d'équipements au profit d'une ecole normale superieure en 03 lots 04/2026 2616022705 A -=-=-=-

Acquisition d'équipements au profit d'une ecole normale superieure en 03 lots
Appel d'offre  Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Dztenders
Published by:
Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira

ID: 523012 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Bouira
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira
Dztenders Competition.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition d'équipements au profit d'une ecole normale superieure  en 03 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders iqtissadianews.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition d'équipements au profit d'une ecole normale superieure  en 03 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders dznews.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition d'équipements au profit d'une ecole normale superieure  en 03 lots
08/07/2026
Dztenders algerie54.jpg Appel d'offre Université Mohand Oulhadj Bouira Acquisition d'équipements au profit d'une ecole normale superieure  en 03 lots
08/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left