Travaux de réalisation d'un institut en 11 lots

Travaux de réalisation d'un institut en 11 lots 02/2026 2630004413 A -=-=-=-

Travaux de réalisation d'un institut en 11 lots
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Direction de la Formation et de l'Enseignement Professionnels de la Wilaya d'In Guezzam

ID: 523006 - 73655 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: In Guezzam
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de la Formation Professionnelle Wilaya de In Guezzem
Dztenders alger16.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de la Formation et de l'Enseignement Professionnels de la Wilaya d'In Guezzam Travaux de réalisation d'un institut  en 11 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders sabaqpress.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de la Formation et de l'Enseignement Professionnels de la Wilaya d'In Guezzam Travaux de réalisation d'un institut  en 11 lots
15/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left