La réalisation de 500 logements location-vente en tce avec locaux a usage commercial

La réalisation de 500 logements location-vente en tce avec locaux a usage commercial 121/2026 261602596 A -=-=-=-

La réalisation de 500 logements location-vente en tce avec locaux a usage commercial
Appel d'offre  AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement Dztenders
Published by:
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement

ID: 523005 - 73636 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Blida
Publication date: 01/07/2026
Due date: 15/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 4 or more
Construction qualifications: 4 or more
Hydraulic qualification: 4 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement
Dztenders algerieaujourdhui.jpg Appel d'offre AADL Agence Nationale de l'Amélioration et du Développement du Logement La réalisation de 500 logements location-vente en tce avec locaux a usage commercial
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left