Système de transfert des signalisation audio visuel

Système de transfert des signalisation audio visuel 51/2026 2616022645 A -=-=-=-

Système de transfert des signalisation audio visuel
Appel d'offre  TDA Télédiffusion d'Algerie Dztenders
Published by:
TDA Télédiffusion d'Algerie

ID: 522942 - 73729 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 30/06/2026
Due date: 09/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 10000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
annonceur
Dztenders alcha3b.jpg Appel d'offre TDA Télédiffusion d'Algerie Système de transfert des signalisation audio visuel
30/06/2026
Dztenders almasdardz.jpg Appel d'offre TDA Télédiffusion d'Algerie Système de transfert des signalisation audio visuel
01/07/2026
Dztenders fildalgerie-dz.jpg Appel d'offre TDA Télédiffusion d'Algerie Système de transfert des signalisation audio visuel
07/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left