Aménagement et revêtement diverses en 02 lots

Aménagement et revêtement diverses en 02 lots 05/2026 2616023223 A -=-=-=-

Aménagement et revêtement diverses en 02 lots
Appel d'offre  APC d'Ouzellaguen Wilaya de Béjaia Dztenders
Published by:
APC d'Ouzellaguen Wilaya de Béjaia

ID: 523786 - 73725 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Bejaia
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 16/07/2026 (*)
Qualification for Public Works: 3 or more
Construction qualifications: 3 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
Specifications price : 5000.00 DA
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
APC d'Ouzellaguen Wilaya de Béjaia
Dztenders lasentinelle.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Ouzellaguen Wilaya de Béjaia Aménagement et revêtement diverses en 02 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders diar.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Ouzellaguen Wilaya de Béjaia Aménagement et revêtement diverses en 02 lots
07/07/2026
Dztenders latestreport.jpg Appel d'offre APC d'Ouzellaguen Wilaya de Béjaia Aménagement et revêtement diverses en 02 lots
13/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left