étude et suivi des travaux de restauration et de consolidation du palais

étude et suivi des travaux de restauration et de consolidation du palais 002/2026 2616023247 A -=-=-=-

Étude et suivi des travaux de restauration et de consolidation du palais
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Direction des activités culturelles de la wilaya d'Alger

ID: 523723 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Algiers
Publication date: 07/07/2026
Due date: 05/08/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction des activités culturelles de la wilaya d'Alger
Dztenders lejouralgerie.jpg Appel d'offre Direction des activités culturelles de la wilaya d'Alger étude et suivi des travaux de restauration et de consolidation du palais
07/07/2026
Dztenders likaa.jpg Appel d'offre Direction des activités culturelles de la wilaya d'Alger étude et suivi des travaux de restauration et de consolidation du palais
07/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left