Aménagement et réhabilitation des établissement d'enseignement primaire en 02 lots

Aménagement et réhabilitation des établissement d'enseignement primaire en 02 lots 03/2026 2630004446 A -=-=-=-

Aménagement et réhabilitation des établissement d'enseignement primaire en 02 lots
Dztenders placeholder
Published by:
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort

ID: 523582 - 73763 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Touggourt
Publication date: 02/07/2026
Due date: 11/07/2026 (*)
Construction qualifications: 2 or more
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort
Dztenders tahrir.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Aménagement et réhabilitation des établissement d'enseignement primaire  en 02 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders tahrir.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Aménagement et réhabilitation des établissement d'enseignement primaire  en 02 lots
02/07/2026
Dztenders elfadjr.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Aménagement et réhabilitation des établissement d'enseignement primaire  en 02 lots
12/07/2026
Dztenders latestreport.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Touggort Aménagement et réhabilitation des établissement d'enseignement primaire  en 02 lots
16/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left