Réalisation et équipement d'un collège en 04 lots

Réalisation et équipement d'un collège en 04 lots 17/2026 2616022536 A -=-=-=-

Réalisation et équipement d'un collège en 04 lots
Appel d'offre  Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Béjaïa Dztenders
Published by:
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Béjaïa

ID: 522993 - 73729 Expired
Type: National call for tenders
Region: Bejaia
Publication date: 30/06/2026
Due date: 14/07/2026 (*)
(*) The expiration dates are calculated for information only; from the first publication date in the written press. Please confirm these dates with the announcer.
withdrawal Address of the specifications :
Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Béjaïa
Dztenders elkoranews.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Béjaïa Réalisation et équipement d'un collège  en 04 lots
30/06/2026
Dztenders akhbardzair.jpg Appel d'offre Direction de l'Éducation de la Wilaya de Béjaïa Réalisation et équipement d'un collège  en 04 lots
01/07/2026
Dztenders chevron right
Dztenders chevron left